|
|
|
|
|
» Gruppe 1, Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 20. April 2024 |
18 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - TG Heimfeld |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
22 |
|
SV Blankenese 1 - Rahlstedter HTC 1 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
26 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 1, Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 27. April 2024 |
4 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - SV Blankenese 1 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
8 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 1 - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
15 |
|
TG Heimfeld - SC Victoria Hamburg 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 1, Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 1. Juni 2024 |
12 |
|
TG Heimfeld - Rahlstedter HTC 1 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
16 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
30 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - SV Blankenese 1 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 1, Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 15. Juni 2024 |
2 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - TG Heimfeld |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
24 |
|
SV Blankenese 1 - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
27 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - Rahlstedter HTC 1 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 1, Spieltag 5 - Samstag, 22. Juni 2024 |
6 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 1 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
14 |
|
TG Heimfeld - SV Blankenese 1 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
20 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 1, Spieltag 6 - Samstag, 29. Juni 2024 |
5 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
9 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 1 - SV Blankenese 1 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
13 |
|
TG Heimfeld - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 1, Spieltag 7 - Samstag, 6. Juli 2024 |
17 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - Rahlstedter HTC 1 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
21 |
|
SV Blankenese 1 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
28 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - TG Heimfeld |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 1, Spieltag 8 - Samstag, 31. August 2024 |
3 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
7 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 1 - TG Heimfeld |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
25 |
|
SV Blankenese 1 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 1, Spieltag 9 - Samstag, 14. September 2024 |
10 |
|
Rahlstedter HTC 1 - SC Victoria Hamburg 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
11 |
|
TG Heimfeld - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
19 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 2 - SV Blankenese 1 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 1, Spieltag 10 - Samstag, 21. September 2024 |
1 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - Rahlstedter HTC 1 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
23 |
|
SV Blankenese 1 - TG Heimfeld |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
29 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - Harvestehuder THC 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 2, Spieltag 1 - Samstag, 20. April 2024 |
45 |
|
Klipper THC Hamburg 2 - HC Lüneburg |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 2, Spieltag 2 - Samstag, 27. April 2024 |
34 |
|
SV Bergstedt 1 - UHC Hamburg 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
37 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - Klipper THC Hamburg 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 2, Spieltag 3 - Samstag, 4. Mai 2024 |
42 |
|
HC Lüneburg - UHC Hamburg 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 2, Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 25. Mai 2024 |
36 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - HC Lüneburg |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 2, Spieltag 5 - Samstag, 1. Juni 2024 |
40 |
|
HC Lüneburg - TTK Sachsenwald |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
43 |
|
Klipper THC Hamburg 2 - SV Bergstedt 1 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 2, Spieltag 6 - Samstag, 8. Juni 2024 |
41 |
|
HC Lüneburg - Klipper THC Hamburg 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
48 |
|
UHC Hamburg 2 - TTK Sachsenwald |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 2, Spieltag 7 - Samstag, 15. Juni 2024 |
32 |
|
SV Bergstedt 1 - HC Lüneburg |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
50 |
|
UHC Hamburg 2 - Klipper THC Hamburg 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 2, Spieltag 8 - Samstag, 22. Juni 2024 |
35 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - SV Bergstedt 1 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 2, Spieltag 9 - Samstag, 29. Juni 2024 |
38 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald - UHC Hamburg 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 2, Spieltag 10 - Samstag, 6. Juli 2024 |
44 |
|
Klipper THC Hamburg 2 - TTK Sachsenwald |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
47 |
|
UHC Hamburg 2 - SV Bergstedt 1 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 2, Spieltag 11 - Samstag, 31. August 2024 |
33 |
|
SV Bergstedt 1 - Klipper THC Hamburg 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 2, Spieltag 12 - Samstag, 14. September 2024 |
39 |
|
HC Lüneburg - SV Bergstedt 1 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
46 |
|
Klipper THC Hamburg 2 - UHC Hamburg 2 |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
» Gruppe 2, Spieltag 13 - Samstag, 21. September 2024 |
31 |
|
SV Bergstedt 1 - TTK Sachsenwald |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |
49 |
|
UHC Hamburg 2 - HC Lüneburg |
_:_ |
|
|
|
|
| |