|
|
|
|
|
» Spieltag 1 Gr. 1 - Sonntag, 10. November 2019 |
Halle Eckernförder Straße |
11 |
|
TSG Bergedorf - TSV Buchholz |
7:0 |
(3:0) |
19 |
|
TTK Sachsenwald 3 - Harvestehuder THC 4 |
0:2 |
(0:2) |
10 |
|
Der Club an der Alster 3 - Eimsbütteler TV 2 |
4:0 |
(3:0) |
23 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 4 - TSG Bergedorf |
1:1 |
(0:1) |
26 |
|
Eimsbütteler TV 2 - TSV Buchholz |
0:0 |
|
8 |
|
Der Club an der Alster 3 - TTK Sachsenwald 3 |
2:0 |
(1:0) |
» Spieltag 1 Gr. 3 - Sonntag, 10. November 2019 |
Halle Teglsbarg (Carl v.Ossietzky) |
78 |
|
Hamburger SV 2 - Uhlenhorster HC 4 |
0:0 |
|
73 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 5 - Hamburger Polo Club 3 |
2:0 |
(0:0) |
72 |
|
THC Altona Bahrenfeld 2 - Hamburger SV 2 |
1:1 |
(0:0) |
67 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 4 - Harvestehuder THC 5 |
0:2 |
(0:2) |
62 |
|
Hamburger Polo Club 3 - THC Altona Bahrenfeld 2 |
2:0 |
(1:0) |
» Spieltag 1 Gr. 5 - Sonntag, 10. November 2019 |
Gymnasium Ohlstedt |
118 |
|
Marienthaler THC 2 - THC Ahrensburg 2 |
1:0 |
(1:0) |
113 |
|
Harvestehuder THC 3 - SV Bergstedt 5 |
2:0 |
(2:0) |
112 |
|
Klipper THC 4 - Marienthaler THC 2 |
3:0 |
(1:0) |
107 |
|
THC Ahrensburg 2 - Harvestehuder THC 3 |
1:5 |
(1:3) |
102 |
|
SV Bergstedt 5 - Klipper THC 4 |
2:5 |
(2:3) |
» Spieltag 1 Gr. 6 - Sonntag, 10. November 2019 |
Gymnasium Ohlstedt |
138 |
|
Phönix Lübeck 2 - Großflottbeker THGC 2 |
0:2 |
(0:2) |
133 |
|
SV Bergstedt 4 - Uhlenhorster HC 3 |
1:0 |
(0:0) |
132 |
|
TTK Schsenwald 2 - Phönix Lübeck 2 |
0:0 |
|
127 |
|
Großflottbeker THGC 2 - SV Bergstedt 4 |
2:0 |
(1:0) |
122 |
|
Uhlenhorster HC 3 - TTK Schsenwald 2 |
1:0 |
(1:0) |
» Spieltag 1 Gr. 2 - Sonntag, 10. November 2019 |
Bad Oldesloe (Stormarnhalle) |
41 |
|
THK Rissen 3 - Holstein Hockey |
3:0 |
(3:0) |
49 |
|
VfL Pinneberg - SV Bergstedt 3 |
2:0 |
(1:0) |
40 |
|
THC Altona Bahrenfeld 3 - SC Victoria 3 |
5:1 |
(0:0) |
53 |
|
SV Bergstedt 3 - THK Rissen 3 |
0:6 |
(0:2) |
56 |
|
SC Victoria 3 - Holstein Hockey |
4:2 |
(1:1) |
38 |
|
THC Altona Bahrenfeld 3 - VfL Pinneberg |
2:2 |
(1:2) |