Feld 2008/09 • Deutscher Hockey-Bund

2. Bundesliga - Damen

Schiedsrichter

» Samstag, 13. September 2008

337 Hamburger Polo Club - RTHC Leverkusen 2:3 (1:2)
  SR Beobachter: Hachmann   Bernin | Dittrich
338 Großflottbeker THGC - Club zur Vahr 10:0 (5:0)
  SR Beobachter: Tödter   v. Nordeck | Löffler
393 SC Frankfurt 1880 - Eintracht Frankfurt +1:1 (1:0) im P. 4:3
  SR Beobachter: Pullmann   Karlshaus | Deaky
339 Düsseldorfer HC - Club Raffelberg 5:0 (3:0)
  SR Beobachter: Kellner   Holthausen | Drost
394 Zehlendorfer Wespen - TSV Mannheim Hockey 1:4 (1:1)
  SR Beobachter: Gutt   Müller, N.(Änd.) | Gerl (Änd.)
395 TC Blau-Weiss Berlin - Mannheimer HC 0:5 (0:1)
  SR Beobachter: Niggeloh   Rissel (Änd.) | Scheerer
396 HG Nürnberg - Wacker München 4:1 (2:0)
      Pagendarm | Peters, J.

» Sonntag, 14. September 2008

340 Großflottbeker THGC - RTHC Leverkusen 1:2 (1:1)
  SR Beobachter: Lipsky   Steinmeyer | Richter
397 Zehlendorfer Wespen - Mannheimer HC 0:2 (0:1)
  SR Beobachter: Wille   Rissel | Gerl (Änd)
398 TC Blau-Weiss Berlin - TSV Mannheim Hockey 0:2 (0:2)
  SR Beobachter: Gutt   Trebesius | Dittrich
341 Schwarz-Weiß Neuss - ETUF Essen 5:0 (2:0)
  SR Beobachter: Sartory   Deaky | Lutterbeck

» Samstag, 20. September 2008

399 Mannheimer HC - Eintracht Frankfurt +0:0 nach P. : 3:1
  SR Beobachter: Seidler   Hoffmeister | Peters, S.
342 ETUF Essen - Hamburger Polo Club 1:1+ (1:1) nach P.:2:3
  SR Beobachter: Rüsing   Bettray | Günnewicht
400 » Wacker München - Zehlendorfer Wespen 0:1 (0:1)
  SR Beobachter: Thäsler   Köppen | Schmitz
343 Club zur Vahr - Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 2:12 (1:4)
      Dittrich | Holthausen
401 HG Nürnberg - TC Blau-Weiss Berlin 8:1 (4:0)
      Bastobbe | Scherer
344 RTHC Leverkusen - Düsseldorfer HC 1:3 (0:1)
  SR Beobachter: Slawyk   Bettray | Günnewicht
402 TSV Mannheim Hockey - SC Frankfurt 1880 2:1 (0:1)
  SR Beobachter: Bulla   Ehrenberg | Ueltzhöfer
345 Club Raffelberg - Großflottbeker THGC 1:8 (1:5)
      Lutterbeck | Matheja

» Sonntag, 21. September 2008

403 HG Nürnberg - Zehlendorfer Wespen 4:0 (2:0)
      Bastobbe | Schultz, A.
346 ETUF Essen - Großflottbeker THGC 0:4 (0:2)
  SR Beobachter: Rühsing   Hippler, C. (Änd.) | Warsitz
404 Eintracht Frankfurt - TSV Mannheim Hockey 2:1 (1:0)
  SR Beobachter: Moeser   Peters, J. | v. Nordeck
347 Club Raffelberg - Hamburger Polo Club +0:0 nach P,; 2:0)
  SR Beobachter: Bungart   Kornemann (Änd.) | Lutterbeck
348 Club zur Vahr - Düsseldorfer HC 0:11 (0:4)
      Bernin | Löffler (Änd)
405 Mannheimer HC - SC Frankfurt 1880 2:0 (0:0)
  SR Beobachter: Seidler   Ehrenberg | Ueltzhöfer
406 Wacker München - TC Blau-Weiss Berlin 2:3 (0:2)
  SR Beobachter: Baumgartner   Köppen | Schmitz
349 RTHC Leverkusen - Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 2:0 (0:0)
  SR Beobachter: Slawyk   Bettray | Günnewicht

» Samstag, 27. September 2008

407 TSV Mannheim Hockey - Mannheimer HC 1:1+ (1:0) P.: 0:1
  SR Beobachter: Bulla   Hoffmeister | Wagner, S.
408 TC Blau-Weiss Berlin - Zehlendorfer Wespen 0:3 (0:2)
  SR Beobachter: Wille   Löffler | Trebesius
350 Hamburger Polo Club - Großflottbeker THGC 1:3 (0:1)
  SR Beobachter: Lipsky   Feldtmann | Richter
351 Club Raffelberg - ETUF Essen 0:5 (0:1)
  SR Beobachter: Bungart   Bettray | Karlshaus

» Sonntag, 28. September 2008

352 Düsseldorfer HC - Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 3:2 (1:2)
  SR Beobachter: Bungart   Schultz, A. | Köppen (Änd)
353 RTHC Leverkusen - Club zur Vahr 4:1 (2:1)
  SR Beobachter: Slawyk   Dittrich (Änd.) | Schwarzmeier

» Samstag, 11. Oktober 2008

354 ETUF Essen - Düsseldorfer HC 0:0+ P.: 1:2
  SR Beobachter: Rüsing   Drost | Sehrt
355 Hamburger Polo Club - Club zur Vahr 2:1 (1:0)
      Bülow | Schulz-Klingner
409 SC Frankfurt 1880 - Wacker München 3:1 (1:1)
  SR Beobachter: Malina   Lechner | Schurig (Änd.)
410 Eintracht Frankfurt - HG Nürnberg 2:3 (2:1)
  SR Beobachter: Schmidt   Gerl | Papiest

» Sonntag, 12. Oktober 2008

411 SC Frankfurt 1880 - HG Nürnberg 4:3 (2:2)
  SR Beobachter: Pullmann   Wagner, S.(Änd) | Papiest
356 Schwarz-Weiß Neuss - Club Raffelberg 13:0 (8:0)
  SR Beobachter: Sartory   Bettray | Luft
412 Eintracht Frankfurt - Wacker München +0:0 P.: 1:0
  SR Beobachter: Schmidt   Lechner | Schwarzmeier (Änd.)

» Samstag, 18. April 2009

360 RTHC Leverkusen - Club Raffelberg 3:0 (1:0)
      Bettray | Warsitz
357 Club zur Vahr - ETUF Essen 0:10 (0:6)
      Löffler | Steinmeyer
358 Schwarz-Weiß Neuss - Hamburger Polo Club 3:0 (1:0)
      Kuhn (Änd.) | Bertram
359 Düsseldorfer HC - Großflottbeker THGC 3:0 (2:0)
      Deckenbrock (Änd.) | Wagner, S.
413 Zehlendorfer Wespen - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:3 (1:0)
      Bastobbe | Trebesius
414 TSV Mannheim Hockey - Wacker München 8:0 (5:0)
      Hoffmeister | Deaky
415 HG Nürnberg - Mannheimer HC 2:1 (2:1)
      Rissel | Lange
416 TC Blau-Weiss Berlin - SC Frankfurt 1880 1:3 (1:1)
      Holthausen | Fischer

» Sonntag, 19. April 2009

362 Schwarz-Weiß Neuss - Großflottbeker THGC 4:2 (2:1)
      Warsitz | Bertram
363 Düsseldorfer HC - Hamburger Polo Club 6:0 (2:0)
      Bettray | Dittrich
418 Zehlendorfer Wespen - SC Frankfurt 1880 +2:2 (1:0) P.: 1:0
      Holthausen | Richter
417 TSV Mannheim Hockey - HG Nürnberg 0:1 (0:0)
      Schwarzmeier | Matheja
419 TC Blau-Weiss Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2+ (0:1) P.: 0:2
      Trebesius | Bastobbe
361 Club zur Vahr - Club Raffelberg 3:3+ (1:0) P.: 1:2
      Löffler | Steinmeyer
420 Mannheimer HC - Wacker München 3:0 (1:0)
      Deaky | Peters, J.
364 RTHC Leverkusen - ETUF Essen 4:3 (1:1)
      Wagner, S. | Hippler, C.

» Samstag, 25. April 2009

365 ETUF Essen - Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 0:4 (0:1)
      Schmitz | Deaky
421 Mannheimer HC - TSV Mannheim Hockey 2:2+ (2:1) P.: 1:3
      Ehrenberg | Drost
366 Club zur Vahr - Großflottbeker THGC 0:9 (0:3)
      Feldtmann | Richter
367 RTHC Leverkusen - Hamburger Polo Club 1:0 (0:0)
      Günnewicht | Hermeling
422 Wacker München - HG Nürnberg 1:5 (1:1)
      Rissel | Berneth

» Sonntag, 26. April 2009

423 Zehlendorfer Wespen - TC Blau-Weiss Berlin 3:0 (1:0)
      Finger (Änd.) | Luft
424 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Frankfurt 1880 3:1 (1:0)
      Köppen | Lange
368 Club Raffelberg - Düsseldorfer HC 1:4 (0:1)
      Deaky | Schmitz

» Samstag, 2. Mai 2009

369 Düsseldorfer HC - RTHC Leverkusen 1:2 (0:2)
      Matheja | Dittrich
370 Hamburger Polo Club - ETUF Essen +2:2 (1:0) P. 1:0)
      Adamitz (Änd.) | Löffler
371 Großflottbeker THGC - Club Raffelberg 3:0 (1:0)
      Schulz-Klingner | Busse
372 Schwarz-Weiß Neuss - Club zur Vahr 11:0 (4:0)
      Kuhn | Bertram
425 Wacker München - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:5 (0:2)
      Berneth | Lange
426 HG Nürnberg - SC Frankfurt 1880 1:0 (0:0)
      Scheerer | Gerl
427 Mannheimer HC - Zehlendorfer Wespen 3:1 (2:0)
      Morla | Köppen
428 TSV Mannheim Hockey - TC Blau-Weiss Berlin 1:3 (0:1)
      Schultz, A. | Pazos-Nieto

» Sonntag, 3. Mai 2009

429 TSV Mannheim Hockey - Zehlendorfer Wespen 2:1 (1:0)
      Schultz, A. | Sehrt
373 Großflottbeker THGC - ETUF Essen 4:1 (1:1)
      Löffler | Richter
375 Düsseldorfer HC - Club zur Vahr 15:0 (7:0)
      Schollmayer | Bertram
376 Hamburger Polo Club - Club Raffelberg 1:0 (1:0)
      Rissmann | Schulz-Klingner
430 Mannheimer HC - TC Blau-Weiss Berlin 3:0 (1:0)
      Sperber | Köppen
374 Schwarz-Weiß Neuss - RTHC Leverkusen 3:0 (1:0)
      Bettray | Dittrich

» Samstag, 16. Mai 2009

431 SC Frankfurt 1880 - TSV Mannheim Hockey 4:0 (1:0)
      Rissel | Lechner
378 ETUF Essen - Club Raffelberg 1:0 (0;0)
      Matheja | Schmitz
379 Club zur Vahr - RTHC Leverkusen 1:8 (1:4)
      Schulz-Klingner | Holthausen
432 Eintracht Frankfurt - Mannheimer HC 1:2 (1:1)
      Schultz, A.(Änd.) | Schwarzmeier
433 Zehlendorfer Wespen - Wacker München 3:0 (1:0)
      Löffler | Trebesius
434 TC Blau-Weiss Berlin - HG Nürnberg 0:1 (0:0)
      Richter | Luft

» Sonntag, 17. Mai 2009

435 TSV Mannheim Hockey - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0;:1)
      Peters, J. | Schultz, A.
437 Zehlendorfer Wespen - HG Nürnberg 3:1 (1:1)
      Rissmann | Luft
377 Großflottbeker THGC - Hamburger Polo Club 4:2 (3:1)
      Feldtmann (Änd.) | Fischer
380 Schwarz-Weiß Neuss - Düsseldorfer HC +0:0 P. 2:1
      Dittrich | Bettray
436 SC Frankfurt 1880 - Mannheimer HC 2:1 (1:1)
      Berneth | Rissel
438 TC Blau-Weiss Berlin - Wacker München 7:0 (2:0)
      Finger (Änd.) | Bastobbe

» Samstag, 23. Mai 2009

381 Club Raffelberg - Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 0:3 (0:2)
      Matheja | Günnewicht
382 Düsseldorfer HC - ETUF Essen 3:0 (2:0)
      Wagner, S. | Drost
439 Wacker München - SC Frankfurt 1880 0:6 (0:2)
      Lechner | Lange
383 Club zur Vahr - Hamburger Polo Club 0:7 (0:4)
      Bastobbe | Warsitz

» Sonntag, 24. Mai 2009

440 HG Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt +2:2 (1:1) P.1:0
      Gerl | Lange
384 RTHC Leverkusen - Großflottbeker THGC 1:3 (0:0)
      Meißner (Änd.) | Hermeling

» Samstag, 6. Juni 2009

386 Großflottbeker THGC - Düsseldorfer HC 2:1 (0:1)
      Richter | Brust
387 Club Raffelberg - RTHC Leverkusen 1:6 (0:2)
      Dittrich | Schmitz
441 HG Nürnberg - TSV Mannheim Hockey 2:0 (2:0)
      Berneth (Änd.) | Prill
442 SC Frankfurt 1880 - TC Blau-Weiss Berlin 3:0 (0:0)
      Pazos (Änd.) | Drost (Änd.)
443 Eintracht Frankfurt - Zehlendorfer Wespen 0:1 (0:0)
      Scheerer | Schwarzmeier
388 ETUF Essen - Club zur Vahr 7:0 (3:0)
      Matheja (Änd.) | Deaky
444 Wacker München - Mannheimer HC 0:5 (0:2)
      Köppen | Lange
385 Hamburger Polo Club - Schwarz-Weiß Neuss +2:2 (1:2) P. 2:1
      Feldtmann | Adamitz

» Sonntag, 7. Juni 2009

445 Wacker München - TSV Mannheim Hockey 0:1 (0:1)
      Köppen | Lange
389 Großflottbeker THGC - Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 1:2 (0:2)
      Finger (Änd.) | Feldtmann
390 Club Raffelberg - Club zur Vahr 4:0 (3:0)
      Drost | Karlshaus
391 Hamburger Polo Club - Düsseldorfer HC 1:7 (0:2)
      Richter | Brust
392 ETUF Essen - RTHC Leverkusen 2:0 ( 1:0)
      Schmitz | Günnewicht
446 Mannheimer HC - HG Nürnberg +2:2 (1:2) P. 2:1
      Lubrich (Änd.) | Sperber
447 SC Frankfurt 1880 - Zehlendorfer Wespen 1:0 (1:0)
      Kuhn | Scheerer
448 Eintracht Frankfurt - TC Blau-Weiss Berlin 5:1 (3:1)
      Pazos-Nieto | Horn (Änd.)
 
« Zurück Vorwärts »

20./21. September 2008

Spielberichte
Auswahl
» Wochenprogramm
» Tabellen
» Restspielplan
» Schiedsrichter
» Gesamter Spielplan
Gruppe Nord
1. Düsseldorfer HC 33
2. Schwarz-Weiß Neuss 33
3. Großflottbeker THGC 30
4. RTHC Leverkusen 30
5. ETUF Essen 18
6. Hamburger Polo Club 16
7. Club Raffelberg 7
8. Club zur Vahr 1
Gruppe Süd
1. HG Nürnberg 33
2. Mannheimer HC 31
3. SC Frankfurt 1880 27
4. Eintracht Frankfurt 25
5. TSV Mannheim Hockey 21
6. Zehlendorfer Wespen 20
7. TC Blau-Weiss Berlin 10
8. Wacker München 1
Team-Spielplan
» Plan erstellen
 

» Impressum   » Datenschutz © 2022 • hockey.de